1 |
Seaford LSC |
Up and Goes
|
Isabella Comey, Brooke Collins, Michael Jacobsen, Sean Scott-Harvey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Lara Cammack, Billy-Jack Cramp, Kade Lowe, Jared Monro
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Elwood LSC |
Team G
|
Samantha Davis, Alec Hende, Jack Olivier, Milla Park-Beard
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Melbourne LSC |
No Socks
|
Nicholas Vouk, Lachlan Hirth, Nicole Xuereb, Jacqueline Nolan
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Maroubra SLSC |
EchoEchoEcho
|
William Shaddock, Alexander Shaddock, Liam Smith, Kai Jones
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
1 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Tom Sturgeon, Dakota Luke, Nathan Gale, Aston Saarinen
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
2 |
Venus Bay SLSC |
Team D
|
Austin Timmins, Declan Woolf, Rhiannon McCorriston, Lachlan Hickey
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Isaac Henwood, Oliver Henwood, Shakayla Thorpe-Martin, Oliver Thackwell
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Barwon Heads/13th Beach SLSC |
Spanner's
|
Seamus Spanner, Stephanie Dimitrio, Zoe Campbell, Kieran Spanner
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
2 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team H
|
Nalani Gough, Heath Cashin, Henry Gove, Fletcher Anderson
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
2 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves maroon
|
Samantha Bryant, Luke Walmsley, Daniel Ward, Tarly Harvey
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
2 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Nathan Gordon, Samantha MacKie, Herb Winter, Tai Smith
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Kiama Downs SLSC |
RED
|
Bradley Falzon, Jeremy Kevill, Jessie Pill, Aidan Hazell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
WANNABE
|
Chenayde Reid, Sophie Platt, Nicholas Hodgson, James Pascoe
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team A
|
Anne-marie Westby, Lincoln Somerville, Lily Arnolda, Bailey Somerville
|
Heat 3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Newport SLSC |
Stacks
|
Thomas Doyle, Nickolas Singh, Sabrina Warwar, Harry Capell
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
3 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team B
|
Zachary Henwood, Samuel Cali, Karlisha Thorpe-Martin, Ethan Lewis
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
3 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Notorious IRB
|
Benjamin Hession, Easton Churchill, Matilda Francis, Timothy Linkert
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
3 |
Elwood LSC |
Team B
|
Maeve Ford, Marc Hende, Benjamin Erwin, Emily Glass
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
4 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team B
|
Matthew Whelan, Ella Montenegro, Lucy Serafini, Luke Edwards
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team B
|
Cooper O'Flynn, Riley Fiorin, Tabitha Lingham, Ngaire Harris
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Maroubra SLSC |
Burnt Clutch
|
Michelle Cielesh, Ben Hasler, Matthew Goldrick, Brendan Wardrop
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
4 |
Brighton LSC Inc (VIC) |
Team J
|
Jasmine Lawrence, Jesse Tammesild, Mitchell Cole, Mia Osler
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
4 |
Caves Beach SLSC |
caves white
|
Oliver Kleyn, Taylor Bryant, Flynn Wallace-Smith, Zac Gay
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
4 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Coffees
|
Jessica Way, Luke Thornton, Henry Sole, Olivia Gwynne
|
Heat 7 |
0 |
|
5 |
Dicky Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Max Kerr, Emma Thompson, Jasper Coghlan, Jessica Williamson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Alves Senior
|
Lucy Green, Jordan Alves, Jane Lanham, Nathan Illes
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Kirra SLSC |
Team C
|
Aurah Allard-Delahunt, Evelyn Ellsworth, Jacob Sands, Joshua Taylor
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
5 |
Point Lonsdale SLSC |
Chicken Joe
|
Kye Gray, William Adcock, Jodhi West, Brigitte West
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
5 |
Point Lookout SLSC |
Team C
|
Brody Trevor-Jones, Noah Murray, Thomas Love, Calum Montenegro
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
6 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team B
|
Paul Spajic, Daniel Warwick, Findlay Regan, Morgan Nielson
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Team D
|
Emily Bambrook, Oliver Sullivan, Ella Willson, Drew Honey
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Terrigal SLSC |
Young Guns
|
Omar Al-Khayat, Lachlan Meikle, Olivia Ryan, Bailey Meikle
|
Heat 4 |
0 |
|
6 |
Miami Beach SLSC |
Team C
|
Harrison Henwood, Dylan Chapman, Zara Doyle, Oliver Woodward
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
6 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Coab
|
Matteo Lantelme, Leo Shaw, Rochelle Forsythe, Emma Paddison
|
Heat 6 |
0 |
|
7 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Alves Junior
|
Katlynn Coglan, Ryan Alves, Jessica Walmsley, Luke Webb
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Broadbeach SLSC |
Team A
|
Chantel Fife, Chris Spajic, Paul Ryan, Eithne Jack
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|
8 |
Bribie Island SLSC |
Team A
|
Jack Bruce, Edward Hoogwaerts, Mark Hoogwaerts, Lily Bruce
|
Heat 5 |
0 |
|